Click or drag to resize

AbilityBehavior Enumeration

Namespace:  Ensage
Assembly:  Ensage (in Ensage.dll) Version: 0.0.0.1
Syntax
C#
[FlagsAttribute]
public enum AbilityBehavior
Members
  Member nameValueDescription
None0
Hidden1
Passive2
NoTarget4
UnitTarget8
Point16
AreaOfEffect32
NotLearnable64
Channeled128
Item256
Toggle512
Directional1024
Immediate2048
AutoCast4096
OptionalUnitTarget8192
OptionalLocationTarget16384
OptionalNoTarget32768
Aura65536
Attack131072
DontResumeMovement262144
RootDisables524288
Unrestricted1048576
IgnorePseudoQueue2097152
IgnoreChannel4194304
DontCancelMovement8388608
DontAlertTarget16777216
DontResumeAttack33554432
NormalWhenStolen67108864
IgnoreBackswing134217728
RuneTarget268435456
DontCancelChannel536870912
VectorTargeting1073741824
LastResortPoint2147483648
CanSelfCast4294967296
ShowInGuides8589934592
See Also