Click or drag to resize

ConVarFlags Enumeration

Namespace:  Ensage
Assembly:  Ensage (in Ensage.dll) Version: 0.0.0.1
Syntax
C#
[FlagsAttribute]
public enum ConVarFlags
Members
  Member nameValueDescription
None0
Unregistered1
DevelopmentOnly2
GameDll4
ClientDll8
Hidden16
Protected32
Sponly64
Archive128
Notify256
UserInfo512
PrintableOnly1024
Unlogged2048
NeverAsString4096
Replicated8192
Cheat16384
SS32768
Demo65536
DontRecord131072
SSAdded262144
Release524288
ReloadMaterials1048576
ReloadTextures2097152
NotConnected4194304
MaterialSystemThread8388608
ArchiveXBOX16777216
AccessibleFromThreads33554432
ServerCanExecute268435456
ServerCannotQuery536870912
ClientCmdCanExecute1073741824
VConsoleSetFocus2147483648
See Also