Click or drag to resize

UnitState Enumeration

Namespace:  Ensage
Assembly:  Ensage (in Ensage.dll) Version: 0.0.0.1
Syntax
C#
[FlagsAttribute]
public enum UnitState
Members
  Member nameValueDescription
Rooted1
Disarmed2
AttackImmune4
Silenced8
Muted16
Stunned32
Hexed64
Invisible128
Invulnerable256
MagicImmune512
ProvidesVision1024
Nightmared2048
BlockDisabled4096
EvadeDisabled8192
Unselectable16384
CannotTargetEnemies32768
CannotMiss65536
SpeciallyDeniable131072
Frozen262144
CommandRestricted524288
NotOnMinimap1048576
LowAttackPriority2097152
NoHealthbar4194304
Flying8388608
NoCollision16777216
NoTeamMoveTo33554432
NoTeamSelect67108864
PassivesDisabled134217728
Dominated268435456
Blind536870912
OutOfGame1073741824
FakeAlly2147483648
FlyingForPathingPurposesOnly4294967296
TrueSightImmune8589934592
Untargetable17179869184
IgnoringMoveAndAttackOrders34359738368
AllowPathingThroughTrees68719476736
NotOnMinimapForEnemies137438953472
Unslowable274877906944
Tethered549755813888
See Also